ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Grove City | 0 : 8 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | FC Beggen | 1 : 2 | Klick | |
3 | Friendly : Heim | Zenit Moskau | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Progres Brouch | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | Friendly : Heim | Wisla Warschau | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Auswärts | Grün-Rot Itzig | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
7 | spielfrei | ||||
8 | Liga : Heim | RC Rumelange | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
9 | Liga : Auswärts | Blue Boys Etzelbrück | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
10 | Liga : Heim | US Lamadelaine | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
11 | Friendly : Auswärts | FC Glasgow | 0 : 3 | Klick | |
12 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kielen | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
13 | Friendly : Auswärts | SC Cesena | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
14 | Liga : Heim | Red Star Wormeldingen | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
15 | Friendly : Auswärts | Diavola Bistrita | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
16 | Liga : Auswärts | AS Mondercange | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
17 | Friendly : Heim | FC Lelle | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
18 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Beggen | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
19 | Friendly : Auswärts | National Piatra-Neamt | 10 : 0 | Klick | |
20 | Liga : Heim | Progres Brouch | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
21 | Friendly : Auswärts | Racing Oviedo | 2 : 8 | Klick | |
22 | Liga : Heim | Grün-Rot Itzig | 5 : 0 | Klick | |
23 | spielfrei | ||||
24 | Liga : Auswärts | RC Rumelange | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
25 | spielfrei | ||||
26 | Liga : Heim | Blue Boys Etzelbrück | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
27 | LP : Auswärts | Grün-Rot Itzig | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
28 | Liga : Auswärts | US Lamadelaine | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
29 | spielfrei | ||||
30 | Liga : Heim | SC Kielen | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
31 | Friendly : Heim | Politehnica Sacele | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
32 | Liga : Auswärts | Red Star Wormeldingen | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
33 | Friendly : Auswärts | AS Saint Georges | 0 : 6 | Klick | |
34 | Liga : Heim | AS Mondercange | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
35 | Friendly : Auswärts | Wolverhampton Brewers | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
36 | Liga : Heim | FC Beggen | 0 : 0 | Klick | |
37 | spielfrei | ||||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Progres Brouch | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
39 | LP : Auswärts | CSU Luxemburg | 4 : 3 | Klick | |
40 | Liga : Auswärts | Grün-Rot Itzig | 7 : 0 | Klick | |
41 | spielfrei | ||||
42 | Liga : Heim | RC Rumelange | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
43 | Friendly : Auswärts | Real Algeciras | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
44 | Liga : Auswärts | Blue Boys Etzelbrück | 4 : 0 | Klick | |
45 | Friendly : Auswärts | SV Graz | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
46 | Liga : Heim | US Lamadelaine | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
47 | Friendly : Auswärts | CF Mensajero | 0 : 5 | Klick | |
48 | Liga : Auswärts | SC Kielen | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
49 | spielfrei | ||||
50 | Liga : Heim | Red Star Wormeldingen | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
51 | LP : Auswärts | CS Mertzig 02 | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
52 | Liga : Auswärts | AS Mondercange | 1 : 1 | Klick | |
53 | spielfrei | ||||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Beggen | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
55 | spielfrei | ||||
56 | Liga : Heim | Progres Brouch | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Heim | Grün-Rot Itzig | 6 : 0 | Klick | |
59 | Friendly : Auswärts | Poseidon Nikea | 1 : 4 | Klick | |
60 | Liga : Auswärts | RC Rumelange | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
61 | Friendly : Heim | Jedinstvo Orasje | 2 : 2 | Klick | |
62 | Liga : Heim | Blue Boys Etzelbrück | 3 : 1 | Klick | |
63 | spielfrei | ||||
64 | Liga : Auswärts | US Lamadelaine | 2 : 0 | Klick | |
65 | Liga : Heim | SC Kielen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
66 | Liga : Auswärts | Red Star Wormeldingen | 0 : 1 | Klick | |
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Heim | AS Mondercange | 4 : 2 | Klick | |
69 | spielfrei | ||||
70 | spielfrei | ||||
71 | spielfrei | ||||
72 | spielfrei |