ZAT | Spielart | Gegner | Ergebnis | Bericht | |
1 | Friendly : Auswärts | Olimpija Nagykanizsa | 9 : 1 | Klick | |
2 | Liga : Heim | Tatran Devin | 3 : 0 | Klick | |
3 | spielfrei | ||||
4 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Bratislava | 1 : 0 | Klick | |
5 | OSEQ : Heim | FC Ermesinde | 1 : 3 | Klick | |
6 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Puchov | 2 : 1 | Klick | |
7 | OSEQ : Auswärts | FC Ermesinde | Vorschau | ||
8 | Liga : Auswärts | ZTS Prievidza | Vorschau | ||
9 | Liga : Heim | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
10 | Liga : Auswärts | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
11 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
12 | Liga : Heim | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
13 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
14 | Liga : Auswärts | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
15 | spielfrei | ||||
16 | Liga : Heim | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
17 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
18 | Liga : Auswärts | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
19 | OSEQ : Heim | Vorschau | |||
20 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
21 | spielfrei | ||||
22 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
23 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
24 | Liga : Heim | ZTS Prievidza | Vorschau | ||
25 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
26 | Liga : Auswärts | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
27 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
28 | Liga : Heim | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
29 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
30 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
31 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
32 | Liga : Heim | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
33 | spielfrei | ||||
34 | Liga : Auswärts | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
35 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
36 | Liga : Heim | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
37 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
38 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
39 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
40 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
41 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
42 | Liga : Auswärts | ZTS Prievidza | Vorschau | ||
43 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
44 | Liga : Heim | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
45 | spielfrei | ||||
46 | Liga : Auswärts | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
47 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
48 | Liga : Heim | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
49 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
50 | Liga : Auswärts | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
51 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
52 | Liga : Heim | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
53 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
54 | Liga : Auswärts | Tatran Devin | Vorschau | ||
55 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
56 | Liga : Heim | Dukla Bratislava | Vorschau | ||
57 | spielfrei | ||||
58 | Liga : Auswärts | Dukla Puchov | Vorschau | ||
59 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
60 | Liga : Heim | ZTS Prievidza | Vorschau | ||
61 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
62 | Liga : Auswärts | SFM Bardejov | Vorschau | ||
63 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
64 | Liga : Heim | Slovan Sobota | Vorschau | ||
65 | Liga : Auswärts | FC Banska Bystrica | Vorschau | ||
66 | Liga : Heim | Jednota Humenne | Vorschau | ||
67 | spielfrei | ||||
68 | Liga : Auswärts | PFC Podbrezova | Vorschau | ||
69 | LP : Heim | Vorschau | |||
70 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau | |||
71 | OSE : Heim | Vorschau | |||
72 | Liga : Heim | Vorschau |